TABULKA K 10.010.2016  1. B třída mužů

abulky

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. 1.FC K.Vary B 9 8 0 1 56:17 23 1 0
2. Kr.Poříčí B 9 7 0 2 30:19 20 1 0
3. H.Slavkov 8 6 0 2 27:13 18 0 0
4. Hranice 9 6 0 3 33:31 18 0 0
5. Kraslice 9 6 0 3 27:24 17 1 0
6. D.Rychnov 9 5 0 4 38:19 16 0 1
7. Bochov 9 4 0 5 24:35 12 1 1
8. L.Kynžvart 8 3 0 5 17:16 10 0 1
9. Skalná 9 3 0 6 22:23 10 0 1
10. Loket 9 3 0 6 21:23 10 1 2
11. Plesná 9 4 0 5 18:29 10 2 0
12. Krajková 9 3 0 6 19:32 10 0 1
13. Jáchymov 9 3 0 6 16:23 9 1 1
14. Kynšperk 9 1 0 8 12:56 3 0 0

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Ostrov B 22 17 0 5 80:26 51
2. N.Role 22 15 0 7 53:31 45
3. Lipová 22 15 0 7 72:42 43
4. D.Rychnov 22 13 0 9 56:39 41
5. Habartov 22 13 0 9 52:46 38
6. Kynžvart 22 12 0 10 42:43 37
7. Jáchymov 22 11 0 11 42:43 34
8. Plesná 22 11 0 11 59:52 33
9. Skalná 22 12 0 10 60:53 32
10. Kraslice 22 9 0 13 35:53 29
11. H.Slavkov 22 10 0 12 48:69 29
12. Krajková 22 8 0 14 51:56 26
13. St.Chodovská 22 4 0 18 29:75 12
14. Studánka 22 4 0 18 35:86 12

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Ostrov B 21 16 0 5 72:25 48
2. Lipová 21 15 0 6 70:40 42
3. N.Role 21 14 0 7 51:30 42
4. D.Rychnov 21 12 0 9 53:38 38
5. Habartov 21 13 0 8 51:43 38
6. Jáchymov 21 11 0 10 41:41 34
7. Kynžvart 21 11 0 10 37:41 34
8. Plesná 21 11 0 10 59:51 33
9. Skalná 21 11 0 10 58:51 30
10. H.Slavkov 21 10 0 11 47:61 29
11. Kraslice 21 8 0 13 34:53 26
12. Krajková 21 7 0 14 44:54 23
13. St.Chodovská 21 4 0 17 27:68 12
14. Studánka 21 4 0 17 33:81 12

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Ostrov B 20 15 0 5 70:25 45
2. N.Role 20 14 0 6 49:28 41
3. Lipová 20 14 0 6 58:37 39
4. Habartov 20 12 0 8 49:41 36
5. D.Rychnov 20 11 0 9 49:36 35
6. Jáchymov 20 11 0 9 41:39 34
7. Kynžvart 20 10 0 10 35:40 31
8. Plesná 20 10 0 10 53:48 30
9. H.Slavkov 20 10 0 10 44:55 29
10. Skalná 20 10 0 10 56:49 28
11. Kraslice 20 8 0 12 32:51 25
12. Krajková 20 7 0 13 42:50 23
13. Studánka 20 4 0 16 30:69 12
14. St.Chodovská 20 4 0 16 26:66 12

Tabulky

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. Ostrov B 18 13 0 5 63:23 39
2. N.Role 18 12 0 6 40:26 35
3. Lipová 18 12 0 6 47:36 33
4. Habartov 18 11 0 7 42:38 33
5. Jáchymov 18 10 0 8 37:32 31
6. Kynžvart 18 10 0 8 35:33 31
7. D.Rychnov 18 9 0 9 43:33 30
8. Skalná 18 10 0 8 53:44 28
9. Plesná 18 9 0 9 48:42 27
10. H.Slavkov 18 9 0 9 38:49 26
11. Kraslice 18 7 0 11 27:47 21
12. Krajková 18 6 0 12 36:44 20
13. St.Chodovská 18 4 0 14 24:53 12
14. Studánka 18 4 0 14 27:60 12
#   Celková tabulka   Z   V   R   P   Skóre   B   +/-
 
1.  
Fotbalový Klub Nová Role
  13   8   2   3   31:18   27   6
 
2.  
Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
  13   8   2   3   26:18   27   6
 
3.  
FK Ostrov B
  13   8   1   4   36:21   26   8
 
4.  
TJ Sokol Lipová
  13   6   3   4   36:24   24   3
 
5.  
TJ Baník Habartov
  13   7   2   4   31:31   24   0
 
6.  
Jiskra Plesná
  13   6   1   6   36:24   19   -2
 
7.  
TJ Jáchymov
  13   6   1   6   31:29   19   -5
 
8.  
FK Skalná
  13   5   2   6   34:35   19   1
 
9.  
SK Fotbal Kraslice
  13   6   0   7   23:32   18   -6
 
10.  
Spartak Horní Slavkov
  13   6   0   7   25:36   18   -3
 
11.  
SK Dolní Rychnov
  13   4   5   4   25:24   17   -13
 
12.  
TJ Dynamo Krajková
  13   4   2   7   26:33   14   -10
 
13.  
Jiskra Ohara Studánka
  13   3   2   8   24:34   12   -6
 
14.  
FK Stará Chodovská
  13   2   1   10   17:42   7   -11

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 12 9 0 3 30:15 27
2. Kynžvart 12 9 0 3 25:15 27
3. Lipová 12 9 0 3 32:19 24
4. Ostrov B 12 8 0 4 35:19 23
5. Habartov 12 7 0 5 27:29 21
6. Plesná 12 6 0 6 34:24 19
7. Skalná 12 6 0 6 33:33 16
8. Jáchymov 12 5 0 7 27:28 16
9. D.Rychnov 12 4 0 8 22:23 15
10. Kraslice 12 5 0 7 19:29 15
11. H.Slavkov 12 5 0 7 23:36 15
12. Krajková 12 4 0 8 25:31 14
13. Studánka 12 4 0 8 22:31 12
14. St.Chodovská 12 3 0 9 15:37 8
 

Karlovarský kraj › 2015 A3A - I.B třída

 

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 11 8 0 3 29:15 24
2. Kynžvart 11 8 0 3 24:15 24
3. Ostrov B 11 7 0 4 34:18 21
4. Lipová 11 8 0 3 28:19 21
5. Habartov 11 7 0 4 27:28 21
6. Skalná 11 6 0 5 33:29 16
7. Plesná 11 5 0 6 26:24 16
8. Jáchymov 11 5 0 6 27:27 16
9. Kraslice 11 5 0 6 19:28 15
10. H.Slavkov 11 5 0 6 23:32 15
11. Krajková 11 4 0 7 25:23 14
12. D.Rychnov 11 4 0 7 21:22 14
13. Studánka 11 3 0 8 18:31 9
14. St.Chodovská 11 2 0 9 14:37 5

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 9 7 0 2 24:13 21
2. Kynžvart 9 6 0 3 17:11 18
3. Skalná 9 6 0 3 28:18 16
4. Jáchymov 9 5 0 4 26:20 16
5. Habartov 9 5 0 4 22:26 16
6. Ostrov B 9 5 0 4 23:17 15
7. Plesná 9 5 0 4 25:20 15
8. Lipová 9 6 0 3 19:17 15
9. Krajková 9 4 0 5 24:18 14
10. H.Slavkov 9 4 0 5 21:22 12
11. Kraslice 9 4 0 5 15:26 12
12. D.Rychnov 9 3 0 6 18:19 11
13. Studánka 9 3 0 6 15:26 8
14. St.Chodovská 9 0 0 9 9:33 0

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 8 7 0 1 23:12 20
2. Ostrov B 8 5 0 3 22:15 15
3. Plesná 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4. Kynžvart 8 5 0 3 14:11 15
5. Skalná 8 5 0 3 27:17 14
6. Krajková 8 4 0 4 21:14 14
7. Jáchymov 8 4 0 4 24:19 13
8. Habartov 8 4 0 4 17:22 13
9. Lipová 8 5 0 3 15:14 12
10. Kraslice 8 4 0 4 11:21 12
11. H.Slavkov 8 3 0 5 17:19 9
12. D.Rychnov 8 2 0 6 14:16 8
13. Studánka 8 3 0 5 12:22 8
14. St.Chodovská 8 0 0 8 9:30 0

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 7 6 0 1 20:11 17
2. Skalná 7 5 0 2 27:12 14
3. Kynžvart 7 5 0 2 13:10 14
4. Jáchymov 7 4 0 3 23:14 13
5. Plesná 7 4 0 3 17:15 12
6. Ostrov B 7 4 0 3 17:15 12
7. Kraslice 7 4 0 3 10:18 12
8. Krajková 7 3 0 4 18:13 11
9. Lipová 7 4 0 3 14:13 10
10. Habartov 7 3 0 4 15:22 10
11. H.Slavkov 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
12. Studánka 7 3 0 4 11:19 8
13. D.Rychnov 7 1 0 6 9:14 5
14. St.Chodovská 7 0 0 7 7:25 0

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 6 6 0 0 20:10 17
2. Plesná 6 4 0 2 17:10 12
3. Ostrov B 6 4 0 2 17:13 12
4. Skalná 6 4 0 2 22:12 11
5. Kynžvart 6 4 0 2 12:10 11
6. Jáchymov 6 3 0 3 17:14 10
7. Habartov 6 3 0 3 15:16 10
8. H.Slavkov 6 3 0 3 17:14 9
9. Kraslice 6 3 0 3 8:17 9
10. Krajková 6 2 0 4 15:13 8
11. Lipová 6 3 0 3 10:12 7
12. D.Rychnov 6 1 0 5 8:12 5
13. Studánka 6 2 0 4 9:19 5
14. St.Chodovská 6 0 0 6 6:21 0

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 5 5 0 0 16:7 14
2. Skalná 5 4 0 1 20:9 11
3. Kynžvart 5 4 0 1 10:7 11
4. Jáchymov 5 3 0 2 16:9 10
5. Plesná 5 3 0 2 13:9 9
6. Ostrov B 5 3 0 2 14:11 9
7. Lipová 5 3 0 2 7:8 7
8. Habartov 5 2 0 3 12:14 7
9. H.Slavkov 5 2 0 3 14:12 6
10. Kraslice 5 2 0 3 5:15 6
11. Krajková 5 1 0 4 10:12 5
12. D.Rychnov 5 1 0 4 6:9 5
13. Studánka 5 2 0 3 8:15 5
14. St.Chodovská 5 0 0 5 4:18 0

Tabulky

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 4 4 0 0 14:6 11
2. Plesná 4 3 0 1 12:7 9
3. Skalná 4 3 0 1 14:9 8
4. Kynžvart 4 3 0 1 8:6 8
5. Jáchymov 4 2 0 2 12:9 7
6. Lipová 4 3 0 1 5:5 7
7. Ostrov B 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
8. Kraslice 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
9. Studánka 3 2 0 1 6:4 5
10. D.Rychnov 4 1 0 3 6:5 5
11. Habartov 4 1 0 3 7:13 4
12. H.Slavkov 4 1 0 3 9:12 3
13. Krajková 3 0 0 3 4:5 2
14. St.Chodovská 4 0 0 4 3:16 0

Tabulky

Celkem

# KLUB Z V R P S B
1. N.Role 3 3 0 0 13:5 8
2. Skalná 3 3 0 0 15:7 8
3. Kynžvart 3 3 0 0 7:3 8
4. Jáchymov 3 2 0 1 11:7 7
5. Lipová 3 3 0 0 7:4 7
6. Plesná 3 2 0 1 11:7 6
7. Ostrov B 3 2 0 1 10:7 6
8. Studánka 3 2 0 1 7:4 5
9. Kraslice 3 1 0 2 2:9 3
10. Krajková 3 0 0 3 4:7 2
11. D.Rychnov 3 0 0 3 4:7 2
12. Habartov 3 0 0 3 4:12 1
13. H.Slavkov 3 0 0 3 5:12 0
14. St.Chodovská 3 0 0 3 3:12 0
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 26 16 6 4 78: 38 54   ( 15)
 
2. Jáchymov 26 17 2 7 84: 46 53   ( 14)
 
3. Dalovice 26 16 5 5 100: 36 53   ( 14)
 
4. Pila 26 15 5 6 86: 39 50   ( 11)
 
5. Děpoltovice 26 12 5 9 55: 64 41   ( 2)
 
6. Bečov 26 12 3 11 69: 60 39   ( 0)
 
7. Kyselka 26 11 5 10 58: 56 38   ( -1)
 
8. Stružná 26 11 5 10 72: 60 38   ( -1)
 
9. Březová 26 11 3 12 74: 72 36   ( -3)
 
10. Chyše B 26 11 2 13 58: 69 35   ( -4)
 
11. Kolová 26 10 3 13 53: 70 33   ( -6)
 
12. St. Role B 26 8 3 15 60: 78 27   (-12)
 
13. Verušičky 26 5 3 18 39:132 18   (-21)
 
14. Útvina 26 0 4 22 31: 97 4   (-35)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 25 15 6 4 75: 36 51   ( 12)
 
2. Dalovice 25 15 5 5 90: 36 50   ( 14)
 
3. Pila 25 15 5 5 86: 38 50   ( 11)
 
4. Jáchymov 25 16 2 7 80: 43 50   ( 11)
 
5. Děpoltovice 25 12 5 8 55: 54 41   ( 2)
 
6. Bečov 25 12 3 10 66: 56 39   ( 3)
 
7. Stružná 25 10 5 10 69: 58 35   ( -4)
 
8. Kyselka 25 10 5 10 57: 56 35   ( -1)
 
9. Březová 25 10 3 12 63: 69 33   ( -3)
 
10. Kolová 25 10 3 12 51: 67 33   ( -3)
 
11. Chyše B 25 10 2 13 53: 69 32   ( -7)
 
12. St. Role B 25 8 3 14 58: 75 27   ( -9)
 
13. Verušičky 25 5 3 17 36:121 18   (-21)
 
14. Útvina 25 0 4 21 31: 92 4   (-32)
 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov 24 16 2 6 78: 35 50   ( 11)
 
2. Božíčany 24 14 6 4 71: 36 48   ( 12)
 
3. Dalovice 24 14 5 5 80: 34 47   ( 11)
 
4. Pila 24 14 5 5 81: 38 47   ( 11)
 
5. Děpoltovice 24 12 4 8 55: 54 40   ( 4)
 
6. Bečov 24 12 3 9 63: 51 39   ( 6)
 
7. Kyselka 24 10 4 10 57: 56 34   ( -2)
 
8. Březová 24 10 3 11 63: 65 33   ( -3)
 
9. Stružná 24 9 5 10 66: 58 32   ( -4)
 
10. Kolová 24 9 3 12 46: 64 30   ( -6)
 
11. Chyše B 24 9 2 13 45: 67 29   ( -7)
 
12. St. Role B 24 8 3 13 58: 72 27   ( -9)
 
13. Verušičky 24 5 3 16 34:111 18   (-18)
 
14. Útvina 24 0 4 20 31: 87 4   (-32)
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Pila 23 14 5 4 80: 35 47   ( 11)
 
2. Jáchymov 23 15 2 6 75: 34 47   ( 11)
 
3. Božíčany 23 14 5 4 70: 35 47   ( 11)
 
4. Dalovice 23 14 4 5 79: 33 46   ( 13)
 
5. Bečov 23 12 2 9 61: 49 38   ( 5)
 
6. Děpoltovice 23 11 4 8 48: 54 37   ( 4)
 
7. Kyselka 23 10 3 10 55: 54 33   ( 0)
 
8. Březová 23 10 2 11 59: 61 32   ( -1)
 
9. Stružná 23 9 4 10 62: 54 31   ( -5)
 
10. Chyše B 23 9 2 12 44: 65 29   ( -7)
 
11. Kolová 23 8 3 12 44: 63 27   ( -6)
 
12. St. Role B 23 8 2 13 56: 70 26   ( -7)
 
13. Verušičky 23 5 3 15 34:104 18   (-18)
 
14. Útvina 23 0 3 20 29: 85 3   (-33)
 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov 21 13 2 6 69: 34 41   ( 5)
 
2. Pila 21 12 5 4 66: 32 41   ( 8)
 
3. Božíčany 21 12 5 4 57: 35 41   ( 8)
 
4. Dalovice 21 12 4 5 74: 32 40   ( 10)
 
5. Děpoltovice 21 11 3 7 46: 48 36   ( 6)
 
6. Bečov 21 11 2 8 57: 44 35   ( 5)
 
7. Stružná 21 9 3 9 60: 50 30   ( -3)
 
8. Kyselka 21 9 3 9 50: 51 30   ( 0)
 
9. Březová 21 9 2 10 56: 58 29   ( -1)
 
10. St. Role B 21 8 2 11 55: 59 26   ( -4)
 
11. Chyše B 21 8 2 11 41: 64 26   ( -7)
 
12. Kolová 21 7 3 11 39: 56 24   ( -6)
 
13. Verušičky 21 5 3 13 33: 90 18   (-12)
 
14. Útvina 21 0 3 18 28: 78 3   (-30)
 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Dalovice 18 12 2 4 71: 27 38   ( 14)
 
2. Božíčany 19 10 5 4 50: 34 35   ( 8)
 
3. Pila 18 10 4 4 54: 29 34   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 18 10 2 6 59: 34 32   ( -1)
 
5. Děpoltovice 18 9 3 6 37: 42 30   ( 6)
 
6. Stružná 18 8 3 7 49: 43 27   ( 0)
 
7. Kyselka 19 8 3 8 45: 44 27   ( 0)
 
8. Bečov 18 8 2 8 45: 43 26   ( 2)
 
9. Březová 19 8 2 9 53: 52 26   ( -1)
 
10. Chyše B 18 8 1 9 39: 55 25   ( -5)
 
11. Kolová 18 7 3 8 34: 43 24   ( -6)
 
12. St. Role B 18 7 1 10 48: 51 22   ( -5)
 
13. Verušičky 18 5 3 10 32: 70 18   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 19 0 2 17 24: 73 2   (-28)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Dalovice 17 11 2 4 68: 26 35   ( 11)
 
2. Božíčany 18 10 5 3 48: 30 35   ( 8)
 
3. Pila 17 10 4 3 53: 26 34   ( 7)
 
4. Jáchymov 17 9 2 6 57: 33 29   ( -1)
 
5. Stružná 17 8 3 6 49: 41 27   ( 3)
 
6. Děpoltovice 17 8 3 6 34: 41 27   ( 3)
 
7. Březová 18 8 2 8 52: 50 26   ( -1)
 
8. Kyselka 18 7 3 8 43: 44 24   ( -3)
 
9. Bečov 17 7 2 8 41: 41 23   ( 2)
 
10. Kolová 17 7 2 8 32: 41 23   ( -4)
 
11. Chyše B 17 7 1 9 34: 53 22   ( -5)
 
12. St. Role B 17 7 0 10 46: 49 21   ( -6)
 
13. Verušičky 17 5 3 9 30: 65 18   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 18 0 2 16 23: 70 2   (-25)
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Dalovice 16 10 2 4 66: 25 32   ( 11)
 
2. Božíčany 17 9 5 3 42: 30 32   ( 8)
 
3. Pila 16 9 4 3 48: 24 31   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 16 9 2 5 56: 31 29   ( -1)
 
5. Stružná 16 7 3 6 46: 39 24   ( 3)
 
6. Děpoltovice 16 7 3 6 31: 41 24   ( 3)
 
7. Bečov 16 7 2 7 39: 38 23   ( 2)
 
8. Březová 17 7 2 8 47: 48 23   ( -1)
 
9. Kolová 16 7 2 7 30: 36 23   ( -4)
 
10. Chyše B 16 7 1 8 34: 47 22   ( -5)
 
11. St. Role B 16 7 0 9 46: 44 21   ( -6)
 
12. Kyselka 17 6 3 8 38: 44 21   ( -3)
 
13. Verušičky 16 5 3 8 28: 60 18   ( -3)
 
14. Útvina 17 0 2 15 23: 67 2   (-25)
 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Pila 15 9 3 3 47: 23 30   ( 6)
 
2. Dalovice 15 9 2 4 63: 25 29   ( 8)
 
3. Božíčany 15 8 4 3 38: 28 28   ( 7)
 
4. Jáchymov 15 8 2 5 52: 31 26   ( -1)
 
5. Stružná 15 7 3 5 45: 37 24   ( 3)
 
6. Děpoltovice 15 7 3 5 31: 37 24   ( 3)
 
7. Bečov 15 7 2 6 36: 34 23   ( 5)
 
8. Březová 15 7 2 6 41: 40 23   ( -1)
 
9. Kolová 15 7 2 6 30: 33 23   ( -1)
 
10. Chyše B 15 6 1 8 32: 46 19   ( -5)
 
11. St. Role B 15 6 0 9 41: 40 18   ( -6)
 
12. Verušičky 15 5 2 8 27: 59 17   ( -4)
 
13. Kyselka 15 4 3 8 31: 39 15   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 15 0 1 14 21: 63 1   (-23)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Pila 14 8 3 3 46: 23 27   ( 6)
 
2. Božíčany 14 8 3 3 37: 27 27   ( 6)
 
3. Dalovice 14 8 2 4 56: 25 26   ( 5)
 
4. Jáchymov 14 8 1 5 51: 30 25   ( 1)
 
5. Březová 14 7 2 5 41: 33 23   ( 2)
 
6. Bečov 14 7 2 5 36: 33 23   ( 5)
 
7. Stružná 14 6 3 5 41: 37 21   ( 0)
 
8. Děpoltovice 14 6 3 5 27: 36 21   ( 0)
 
9. Kolová 14 6 2 6 23: 33 20   ( -1)
 
10. St. Role B 14 6 0 8 40: 36 18   ( -3)
 
11. Verušičky 14 5 2 7 27: 52 17   ( -4)
 
12. Chyše B 14 5 1 8 31: 46 16   ( -5)
 
13. Kyselka 14 4 3 7 31: 38 15   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 14 0 1 13 21: 59 1   (-20)
 
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov 13 8 1 4 50: 28 25   ( 1)
 
2. Pila 13 7 3 3 43: 23 24   ( 3)
 
3. Božíčany 13 7 3 3 36: 27 24   ( 6)
 
4. Dalovice 13 7 2 4 54: 25 23   ( 2)
 
5. Březová 13 7 2 4 41: 29 23   ( 2)
 
6. Bečov 13 6 2 5 30: 31 20   ( 5)
 
7. Kolová 13 6 2 5 23: 32 20   ( -1)
 
8. Stružná 13 5 3 5 39: 36 18   ( 0)
 
9. Děpoltovice 13 5 3 5 23: 36 18   ( 0)
 
10. Verušičky 13 5 2 6 25: 49 17   ( -1)
 
11. Chyše B 13 5 1 7 31: 43 16   ( -2)
 
12. St. Role B 13 5 0 8 37: 34 15   ( -6)
 
13. Kyselka 13 4 3 6 31: 36 15   ( -3)
 
14. Útvina 13 0 1 12 19: 53 1   (-20)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 12 7 3 2 35: 21 24   ( 6)
 
2. Pila 12 7 2 3 40: 20 23   ( 2)
 
3. Jáchymov 12 7 1 4 46: 28 22   ( 1)
 
4. Dalovice 12 6 2 4 43: 25 20   ( 2)
 
5. Březová 12 6 2 4 35: 28 20   ( 2)
 
6. Bečov 12 6 2 4 30: 29 20   ( 5)
 
7. Stružná 12 5 3 4 38: 34 18   ( 0)
 
8. Děpoltovice 12 5 3 4 23: 33 18   ( 0)
 
9. Kolová 12 5 2 5 21: 32 17   ( -1)
 
10. Verušičky 12 5 2 5 25: 38 17   ( -1)
 
11. Chyše B 12 5 1 6 31: 39 16   ( -2)
 
12. St. Role B 12 4 0 8 35: 33 12   ( -6)
 
13. Kyselka 12 3 3 6 28: 36 12   ( -3)
 
14. Útvina 12 0 0 12 16: 50 0   (-18)
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov 11 7 1 3 43: 24 22   ( 1)
 
2. Božíčany 11 6 3 2 31: 18 21   ( 6)
 
3. Dalovice 11 6 2 3 40: 21 20   ( 2)
 
4. Pila 11 6 2 3 36: 17 20   ( 2)
 
5. Březová 11 6 1 4 32: 25 19   ( 1)
 
6. Stružná 11 5 2 4 35: 31 17   ( 2)
 
7. Bečov 11 5 2 4 26: 29 17   ( 5)
 
8. Kolová 11 5 2 4 20: 28 17   ( -1)
 
9. Děpoltovice 11 5 2 4 20: 30 17   ( -1)
 
10. Verušičky 11 5 1 5 22: 35 16   ( 1)
 
11. Chyše B 11 4 1 6 27: 38 13   ( -2)
 
12. St. Role B 11 4 0 7 35: 29 12   ( -6)
 
13. Kyselka 11 2 3 6 25: 34 9   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 11 0 0 11 14: 47 0   (-15)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Pila 10 6 2 2 35: 15 20   ( 2)
 
2. Božíčany 10 6 2 2 31: 18 20   ( 5)
 
3. Dalovice 10 6 1 3 37: 18 19   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 10 6 1 3 38: 21 19   ( 1)
 
5. Březová 10 6 1 3 30: 21 19   ( 4)
 
6. Stružná 10 5 1 4 32: 28 16   ( 1)
 
7. Verušičky 10 5 1 4 21: 30 16   ( 1)
 
8. Děpoltovice 10 5 1 4 20: 30 16   ( 1)
 
9. Bečov 10 4 2 4 22: 27 14   ( 2)
 
10. Kolová 10 4 2 4 18: 27 14   ( -1)
 
11. St. Role B 10 4 0 6 33: 25 12   ( -3)
 
12. Chyše B 10 3 1 6 23: 36 10   ( -5)
 
13. Kyselka 10 1 3 6 20: 33 6   ( -6)
 
14. Útvina 10 0 0 10 11: 42 0   (-15)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 9 6 2 1 30: 16 20   ( 8)
 
2. Dalovice 9 6 1 2 36: 14 19   ( 4)
 
3. Březová 9 6 1 2 28: 17 19   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 9 6 0 3 37: 20 18   ( 3)
 
5. Pila 9 5 2 2 33: 15 17   ( 2)
 
6. Děpoltovice 9 5 1 3 19: 24 16   ( 1)
 
7. Stružná 9 4 1 4 26: 27 13   ( 1)
 
8. Verušičky 9 4 1 4 19: 29 13   ( -2)
 
9. St. Role B 9 4 0 5 33: 23 12   ( -3)
 
10. Bečov 9 3 2 4 18: 26 11   ( 2)
 
11. Kolová 9 3 2 4 16: 27 11   ( -4)
 
12. Chyše B 9 2 1 6 19: 34 7   ( -5)
 
13. Kyselka 9 1 2 6 19: 32 5   ( -7)
 
14. Útvina 9 0 0 9 11: 40 0   (-12)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová 8 6 1 1 28: 12 19   ( 7)
 
2. Božíčany 8 6 1 1 29: 15 19   ( 7)
 
3. Dalovice 8 5 1 2 28: 11 16   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 8 5 0 3 30: 18 15   ( 0)
 
5. Pila 8 4 2 2 28: 15 14   ( -1)
 
6. Stružná 8 4 1 3 25: 23 13   ( 1)
 
7. Děpoltovice 8 4 1 3 15: 24 13   ( 1)
 
8. Bečov 8 3 2 3 18: 22 11   ( 2)
 
9. Kolová 8 3 2 3 14: 20 11   ( -1)
 
10. Verušičky 8 3 1 4 15: 28 10   ( -2)
 
11. St. Role B 8 3 0 5 27: 23 9   ( -3)
 
12. Chyše B 8 2 1 5 16: 26 7   ( -5)
 
13. Kyselka 8 1 1 6 18: 31 4   ( -5)
 
14. Útvina 8 0 0 8 11: 34 0   (-12)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 7 6 0 1 27: 13 18   ( 6)
 
2. Březová 7 5 1 1 22: 11 16   ( 4)
 
3. Dalovice 7 5 0 2 27: 10 15   ( 3)
 
4. Pila 7 4 1 2 27: 14 13   ( 1)
 
5. Děpoltovice 7 4 1 2 15: 20 13   ( 1)
 
6. Jáchymov 7 4 0 3 24: 16 12   ( 0)
 
7. Stružná 7 4 0 3 23: 21 12   ( 3)
 
8. Bečov 7 3 1 3 14: 18 10   ( 4)
 
9. St. Role B 7 3 0 4 25: 17 9   ( -3)
 
10. Verušičky 7 3 0 4 11: 24 9   ( -3)
 
11. Kolová 7 2 2 3 11: 19 8   ( -1)
 
12. Kyselka 7 1 1 5 17: 28 4   ( -5)
 
13. Chyše B 7 1 1 5 12: 26 4   ( -5)
 
14. Útvina 7 0 0 7 10: 28 0   ( -9)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Božíčany 6 5 0 1 23: 11 15   ( 6)
 
2. Pila 6 4 1 1 25: 11 13   ( 1)
 
3. Březová 6 4 1 1 20: 10 13   ( 4)
 
4. Dalovice 6 4 0 2 23: 9 12   ( 3)
 
5. Jáchymov 6 4 0 2 23: 14 12   ( 0)
 
6. Bečov 6 3 1 2 12: 14 10   ( 4)
 
7. Děpoltovice 6 3 1 2 12: 18 10   ( 1)
 
8. St. Role B 6 3 0 3 23: 13 9   ( 0)
 
9. Stružná 6 3 0 3 20: 19 9   ( 0)
 
10. Verušičky 6 2 0 4 9: 23 6   ( -3)
 
11. Kolová 6 1 2 3 7: 17 5   ( -4)
 
12. Kyselka 6 1 1 4 15: 25 4   ( -2)
 
13. Chyše B 6 1 1 4 11: 24 4   ( -5)
 
14. Útvina 6 0 0 6 9: 24 0   ( -9)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Dalovice 5 4 0 1 21: 5 12   ( 3)
 
2. Březová 5 4 0 1 17: 7 12   ( 3)
 
3. Božíčany 5 4 0 1 19: 11 12   ( 3)
 
4. Pila 5 3 1 1 20: 10 10   ( 1)
 
5. Bečov 5 3 1 1 11: 9 10   ( 7)
 
6. Jáchymov 5 3 0 2 19: 12 9   ( 0)
 
7. Děpoltovice 5 2 1 2 8: 16 7   ( -2)
 
8. St. Role B 5 2 0 3 15: 12 6   ( 0)
 
9. Stružná 5 2 0 3 15: 18 6   ( -3)
 
10. Verušičky 5 2 0 3 8: 18 6   ( -3)
 
11. Kyselka 5 1 1 3 14: 17 4   ( -2)
 
12. Chyše B 5 1 1 3 11: 20 4   ( -2)
 
13. Kolová 5 1 1 3 4: 14 4   ( -2)
 
14. Útvina 5 0 0 5 7: 20 0   ( -6)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Pila 4 3 1 0 18: 7 10   ( 1)
 
2. St. Role B 4 3 0 1 20: 7 9   ( 3)
 
3. Březová 4 3 0 1 14: 6 9   ( 3)
 
4. Božíčany 4 3 0 1 16: 9 9   ( 3)
 
5. Stružná 4 2 1 1 15: 10 7   ( 1)
 
6. Bečov 4 2 1 1 8: 7 7   ( 4)
 
7. Děpoltovice 4 2 1 1 7: 10 7   ( 1)
 
8. Dalovice 4 2 0 2 10: 11 6   ( 0)
 
9. Jáchymov 4 1 1 2 11: 12 4   ( -5)
 
10. Kyselka 4 1 1 2 12: 14 4   ( 1)
 
11. Chyše B 4 1 1 2 8: 12 4   ( -2)
 
12. Verušičky 4 1 0 3 5: 16 3   ( -3)
 
13. Kolová 4 0 1 3 1: 12 1   ( -5)
 
14. Útvina 4 0 0 4 5: 17 0   ( -6)
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Stružná 3 2 1 0 13: 3 7   ( 1)
 
2. Pila 3 2 1 0 11: 5 7   ( 1)
 
3. St. Role B 3 2 0 1 14: 6 6   ( 3)
 
4. Březová 3 2 0 1 11: 4 6   ( 3)
 
5. Dalovice 3 2 0 1 9: 5 6   ( 0)
 
6. Božíčany 3 2 0 1 10: 8 6   ( 0)
 
7. Bečov 3 2 0 1 7: 6 6   ( 3)
 
8. Děpoltovice 3 2 0 1 6: 9 6   ( 0)
 
9. Kyselka 3 1 1 1 10: 11 4   ( 1)
 
10. Chyše B 3 1 0 2 7: 11 3   ( 0)
 
11. Verušičky 3 1 0 2 3: 11 3   ( -3)
 
12. Jáchymov 3 0 1 2 6: 10 1   ( -5)
 
13. Útvina 3 0 0 3 4: 11 0   ( -3)
 
14. Kolová 3 0 0 3 0: 11 0   ( -3)
 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. St. Role B 2 2 0 0 12: 3 6   ( 3)
 
2. Březová 2 2 0 0 10: 1 6   ( 3)
 
3. Bečov 2 2 0 0 6: 4 6   ( 6)
 
4. Stružná 2 1 1 0 8: 1 4   ( 1)
 
5. Pila 2 1 1 0 9: 4 4   ( -2)
 
6. Dalovice 2 1 0 1 6: 4 3   ( 0)
 
7. Božíčany 2 1 0 1 4: 5 3   ( 0)
 
8. Chyše B 2 1 0 1 4: 6 3   ( 0)
 
9. Děpoltovice 2 1 0 1 3: 7 3   ( 0)
 
10. Jáchymov 2 0 1 1 3: 4 1   ( -5)
 
11. Kyselka 2 0 1 1 5: 8 1   ( 1)
 
12. Útvina 2 0 0 2 2: 6 0   ( -3)
 
13. Kolová 2 0 0 2 0: 8 0   ( -3)
 
14. Verušičky 2 0 0 2 0: 11 0   ( -3)
 
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Stružná 1 1 0 0 7: 0 3   ( 0)
 
2. Březová 1 1 0 0 4: 0 3   ( 3)
 
3. Chyše B 1 1 0 0 3: 0 3   ( 0)
 
4. St. Role B 1 1 0 0 5: 3 3   ( 3)
 
5. Bečov 1 1 0 0 3: 2 3   ( 3)
 
6. Děpoltovice 1 1 0 0 2: 1 3   ( 0)
 
7. Pila 1 0 1 0 3: 3 1   ( -2)
 
8. Kyselka 1 0 1 0 3: 3 1   ( 1)
 
9. Jáchymov 1 0 0 1 2: 3 0   ( -3)
 
10. Dalovice 1 0 0 1 1: 2 0   ( 0)
 
11. Božíčany 1 0 0 1 3: 5 0   ( -3)
 
12. Útvina 1 0 0 1 0: 3 0   ( 0)
 
13. Verušičky 1 0 0 1 0: 4 0   ( -3)
 
14. Kolová 1 0 0 1 0: 7 0   ( 0)
 TABULKA
 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 24 16 4 4 97: 49 55 3 ( 16)
 
2. Trstěnice 24 13 6 5 91: 51 49 4 ( 9)
 
3. Loket 24 10 11 3 48: 33 45 4 ( 5)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 24 11 6 7 48: 46 44 5 ( 3)
 
5. Ostrov B 24 13 3 8 81: 50 43 1 ( 6)
 
6. Merklín 24 12 2 10 55: 55 39 1 ( 2)
 
7. Studánka 24 10 4 10 57: 63 37 3 ( -2)
 
8. Hazlov 24 9 6 9 56: 53 35 2 ( -3)
 
9. Habartov 24 6 10 8 45: 66 34 6 ( -8)
 
10. Vojkovice 24 9 4 11 50: 64 33 2 ( -5)
 
11. D.Žandov 24 5 7 12 37: 56 25 3 (-14)
 
12. Sedlec 24 5 7 12 38: 61 23 1 (-14)
 
13. Jáchymov 24 5 5 14 46: 60 22 2 (-16)
 
14. St.Chodovská 24 4 5 15 50: 92 20 3 (-19)
ABULKA
 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 23 15 4 4 93: 48 52 3 ( 13)
 
2. Trstěnice 23 12 6 5 84: 51 46 4 ( 9)
 
3. Loket 23 10 11 2 47: 29 45 4 ( 8)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 23 11 6 6 47: 42 44 5 ( 6)
 
5. Ostrov B 23 12 3 8 77: 49 40 1 ( 3)
 
6. Studánka 23 10 4 9 57: 60 37 3 ( -2)
 
7. Merklín 23 11 2 10 51: 53 36 1 ( 2)
 
8. Hazlov 23 9 6 8 55: 50 35 2 ( 0)
 
9. Vojkovice 23 9 4 10 50: 57 33 2 ( -5)
 
10. Habartov 23 5 10 8 42: 64 31 6 (-11)
 
11. D.Žandov 23 5 7 11 35: 52 25 3 (-14)
 
12. Sedlec 23 4 7 12 35: 60 20 1 (-17)
 
13. St.Chodovská 23 4 5 14 48: 89 20 3 (-16)
 
14. Jáchymov 23 4 5 14 43: 60 19 2 (-16)
  TABULKA


 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 22 14 4 4 84: 47 49 3 ( 13)
 
2. Trstěnice 22 12 6 4 81: 46 46 4 ( 9)
 
3. Loket 22 10 10 2 47: 29 43 3 ( 7)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 22 10 6 6 46: 42 41 5 ( 3)
 
5. Ostrov B 22 12 3 7 77: 48 40 1 ( 6)
 
6. Merklín 22 11 2 9 50: 50 36 1 ( 2)
 
7. Hazlov 22 9 6 7 54: 48 35 2 ( 0)
 
8. Studánka 22 9 4 9 54: 59 34 3 ( -2)
 
9. Vojkovice 22 8 4 10 48: 56 30 2 ( -5)
 
10. Habartov 22 4 10 8 39: 62 28 6 (-11)
 
11. D.Žandov 22 4 7 11 30: 49 22 3 (-14)
 
12. St.Chodovská 22 4 5 13 47: 80 20 3 (-16)
 
13. Jáchymov 22 4 5 13 41: 57 19 2 (-16)
 
14. Sedlec 22 4 6 12 35: 60 19 1 (-15)
 
  TABULKA



 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 21 14 3 4 82: 45 47 2 ( 12)
 
2. Trstěnice 21 11 6 4 77: 45 43 4 ( 9)
 
3. Loket 21 9 10 2 42: 29 40 3 ( 7)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 21 9 6 6 44: 41 38 5 ( 3)
 
5. Ostrov B 21 11 3 7 71: 47 37 1 ( 3)
 
6. Hazlov 21 9 6 6 53: 44 35 2 ( 0)
 
7. Merklín 21 10 2 9 46: 49 33 1 ( 2)
 
8. Studánka 21 8 4 9 51: 57 31 3 ( -5)
 
9. Vojkovice 21 8 4 9 48: 51 30 2 ( -5)
 
10. Habartov 21 4 10 7 38: 58 28 6 (-11)
 
11. D.Žandov 21 4 7 10 28: 46 22 3 (-11)
 
12. St.Chodovská 21 4 5 12 46: 74 20 3 (-13)
 
13. Sedlec 21 4 6 11 34: 58 19 1 (-15)
 
14. Jáchymov 21 4 4 13 39: 55 18 2 (-14)
TABULKA



 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 19 13 3 3 76: 39 44 2 ( 15)
 
2. Trstěnice 20 11 5 4 76: 44 42 4 ( 8)
 
3. Loket 20 8 10 2 40: 28 37 3 ( 4)
 
4. Hazlov 20 9 6 5 52: 42 35 2 ( 3)
 
5. Kr.Poříčí B 20 8 6 6 41: 40 35 5 ( 0)
 
6. Merklín 20 10 2 8 45: 44 33 1 ( 2)
 
7. Ostrov B 19 9 3 7 63: 44 31 1 ( 0)
 
8. Vojkovice 20 8 4 8 47: 48 30 2 ( -2)
 
9. Studánka 20 8 3 9 50: 56 29 2 ( -3)
 
10. Habartov 20 3 10 7 35: 56 25 6 (-11)
 
11. D.Žandov 20 4 7 9 26: 43 22 3 (-11)
 
12. St.Chodovská 20 4 5 11 46: 72 20 3 (-13)
 
13. Jáchymov 20 4 4 12 37: 52 18 2 (-14)
 
14. Sedlec 20 3 6 11 32: 58 16 1 (-15)
  TABULKA


 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 17 12 3 2 66: 34 41 2 ( 15)
 
2. Trstěnice 19 11 4 4 73: 41 40 3 ( 10)
 
3. Loket 19 8 9 2 37: 25 36 3 ( 3)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 19 8 6 5 38: 35 35 5 ( 3)
 
5. Hazlov 19 8 6 5 47: 39 32 2 ( 0)
 
6. Ostrov B 18 9 3 6 62: 41 31 1 ( 0)
 
7. Merklín 19 9 2 8 42: 43 30 1 ( 2)
 
8. Vojkovice 18 7 4 7 43: 39 27 2 ( -5)
 
9. Studánka 19 7 3 9 45: 55 26 2 ( -3)
 
10. Habartov 19 3 10 6 34: 51 25 6 (-11)
 
11. St.Chodovská 19 4 5 10 45: 70 20 3 (-10)
 
12. D.Žandov 19 3 7 9 23: 41 19 3 (-11)
 
13. Sedlec 19 3 6 10 32: 57 16 1 (-15)
 
14. Jáchymov 19 3 4 12 36: 52 15 2 (-14)
 TABULKA



 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 12 8 2 2 44: 28 28 2 ( 8)
 
2. Trstěnice 12 7 3 2 45: 27 26 2 ( 9)
 
3. Loket 12 5 7 0 23: 15 24 2 ( 4)
 
4. Merklín 12 7 1 4 28: 28 23 1 ( 4)
 
5. Hazlov 12 6 2 4 30: 24 21 1 ( 2)
 
6. Studánka 12 5 3 4 32: 30 20 2 ( 0)
 
7. Habartov 12 3 6 3 22: 24 19 4 ( -3)
 
8. Kr.Poříčí B 12 5 2 5 25: 28 19 2 ( -1)
 
9. Vojkovice 12 5 2 5 30: 27 18 1 ( -1)
 
10. St.Chodovská 12 4 3 5 35: 36 17 2 ( -3)
 
11. Ostrov B 12 4 2 6 30: 33 14   ( -4)
 
12. D.Žandov 12 2 5 5 15: 24 12 1 ( -7)
 
13. Sedlec 12 2 3 7 22: 36 10 1 (-12)
 
14. Jáchymov 12 0 1 11 20: 41 1   (-17)

  TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 11 7 2 2 40: 26 25 2 ( 8)
 
2. Trstěnice 11 6 3 2 42: 26 23 2 ( 6)
 
3. Loket 11 5 6 0 21: 13 22 1 ( 3)
 
4. Merklín 11 6 1 4 27: 28 20 1 ( 1)
 
5. Hazlov 11 6 1 4 28: 22 19   ( 1)
 
6. Kr.Poříčí B 11 5 2 4 23: 24 19 2 ( -1)
 
7. Vojkovice 11 5 2 4 29: 24 18 1 ( 2)
 
8. Studánka 11 4 3 4 29: 28 17 2 ( 0)
 
9. St.Chodovská 11 4 2 5 32: 33 16 2 ( -4)
 
10. Habartov 11 3 5 3 19: 21 16 2 ( -1)
 
11. Ostrov B 11 4 1 6 28: 31 13   ( -2)
 
12. D.Žandov 11 2 5 4 15: 23 12 1 ( -4)
 
13. Sedlec 11 2 2 7 20: 34 9 1 (-10)
 
14. Jáchymov 11 0 1 10 18: 38 1   (-17)

  TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 10 6 2 2 36: 26 22 2 ( 5)
 
2. Trstěnice 10 5 3 2 36: 23 20 2 ( 6)
 
3. Loket 10 4 6 0 19: 13 19 1 ( 3)
 
4. Vojkovice 10 5 2 3 29: 22 18 1 ( 2)
 
5. Studánka 10 4 3 3 25: 23 17 2 ( 0)
 
6. Merklín 10 5 1 4 22: 24 17 1 ( 1)
 
7. Hazlov 10 5 1 4 26: 22 16   ( 1)
 
8. St.Chodovská 10 4 2 4 32: 29 16 2 ( -1)
 
9. Kr.Poříčí B 10 4 2 4 21: 23 16 2 ( -1)
 
10. Habartov 10 3 4 3 19: 21 15 2 ( -2)
 
11. Ostrov B 10 4 1 5 27: 29 13   ( -2)
 
12. D.Žandov 10 2 5 3 12: 17 12 1 ( -4)
 
13. Sedlec 10 2 2 6 20: 32 9 1 (-10)
 
14. Jáchymov 10 0 0 10 18: 38 0   (-15)

  TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 9 5 2 2 32: 24 19 2 ( 5)
 
2. Trstěnice 9 4 3 2 29: 22 17 2 ( 3)
 
3. Vojkovice 9 5 1 3 27: 20 17 1 ( 4)
 
4. Loket 9 4 5 0 17: 11 17   ( 2)
 
5. Merklín 9 5 1 3 21: 22 17 1 ( 1)
 
6. Hazlov 9 5 1 3 25: 15 16   ( 4)
 
7. St.Chodovská 9 4 2 3 31: 23 16 2 ( -1)
 
8. Studánka 9 4 2 3 24: 22 15 1 ( 2)
 
9. Kr.Poříčí B 9 4 1 4 19: 21 14 1 ( -2)
 
10. Habartov 9 2 4 3 17: 20 12 2 ( -2)
 
11. D.Žandov 9 2 4 3 11: 16 11 1 ( -5)
 
12. Ostrov B 9 3 1 5 21: 28 10   ( -2)
 
13. Sedlec 9 2 1 6 18: 30 8 1 ( -8)
 
14. Jáchymov 9 0 0 9 16: 34 0   (-15)

 TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 8 5 2 1 30: 19 19 2 ( 5)
 
2. Vojkovice 8 5 1 2 25: 14 17 1 ( 4)
 
3. Hazlov 8 5 1 2 24: 12 16   ( 4)
 
4. Trstěnice 8 4 2 2 26: 19 16 2 ( 5)
 
5. Loket 8 3 5 0 14: 10 14   ( 2)
 
6. Merklín 8 4 1 3 16: 20 14 1 ( 1)
 
7. St.Chodovská 8 3 2 3 24: 22 13 2 ( -1)
 
8. Studánka 8 4 1 3 21: 19 13   ( 1)
 
9. D.Žandov 8 2 4 2 10: 12 11 1 ( -2)
 
10. Kr.Poříčí B 8 3 1 4 13: 19 11 1 ( -2)
 
11. Habartov 8 1 4 3 13: 19 9 2 ( -5)
 
12. Sedlec 8 2 1 5 17: 23 8 1 ( -8)
 
13. Ostrov B 8 2 1 5 18: 27 7   ( -5)
 
14. Jáchymov 8 0 0 8 15: 31 0   (-12)
 

  TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 6 5 1 0 27: 12 17 1 ( 7)
 
2. St.Chodovská 6 3 2 1 20: 11 13 2 ( 2)
 
3. Trstěnice 6 3 1 2 21: 16 11 1 ( 4)
 
4. Vojkovice 6 3 1 2 15: 11 11 1 ( 1)
 
5. Kr.Poříčí B 6 3 1 2 13: 13 11 1 ( 1)
 
6. Hazlov 6 3 1 2 15: 9 10   ( 1)
 
7. Loket 6 2 4 0 12: 9 10   ( 1)
 
8. Studánka 6 3 0 3 15: 17 9   ( 0)
 
9. Merklín 6 2 1 3 10: 16 8 1 ( -2)
 
10. D.Žandov 6 1 3 2 5: 8 7 1 ( -3)
 
11. Habartov 6 1 3 2 10: 14 7 1 ( -3)
 
12. Ostrov B 6 2 1 3 13: 20 7   ( -2)
 
13. Sedlec 6 1 1 4 13: 19 5 1 ( -8)
 
14. Jáchymov 6 0 0 6 11: 25 0   ( -9)
 
 
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 5 4 1 0 22: 10 14 1 ( 7)
 
2. St.Chodovská 5 3 1 1 18: 9 11 1 ( 1)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 5 3 1 1 11: 9 11 1 ( 4)
 
4. Loket 5 2 3 0 10: 7 9   ( 3)
 
5. Studánka 5 3 0 2 13: 12 9   ( 0)
 
6. Trstěnice 5 2 1 2 17: 14 8 1 ( 1)
 
7. Vojkovice 5 2 1 2 10: 8 8 1 ( 1)
 
8. Merklín 5 2 1 2 7: 11 8 1 ( -2)
 
9. Hazlov 5 2 1 2 11: 7 7   ( 1)
 
10. Habartov 5 1 3 1 8: 9 7 1 ( -3)
 
11. Sedlec 5 1 1 3 11: 15 5 1 ( -5)
 
12. D.Žandov 5 0 3 2 1: 6 4 1 ( -6)
 
13. Ostrov B 5 1 1 3 8: 18 4   ( -2)
 
14. Jáchymov 5 0 0 5 9: 21 0   ( -9)

TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Březová B 4 3 1 0 17: 7 11 1 ( 4)
 
2. St.Chodovská 4 3 1 0 15: 5 11 1 ( 4)
 
3. Trstěnice 4 2 1 1 14: 9 8 1 ( 4)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 4 2 1 1 7: 6 8 1 ( 1)
 
5. Hazlov 4 2 1 1 10: 5 7   ( 1)
 
6. Loket 4 1 3 0 6: 5 6   ( 0)
 
7. Studánka 4 2 0 2 8: 9 6   ( 0)
 
8. Vojkovice 4 1 1 2 8: 8 5 1 ( -2)
 
9. Sedlec 4 1 1 2 8: 10 5 1 ( -5)
 
10. Merklín 4 1 1 2 5: 10 5 1 ( -2)
 
11. Habartov 4 0 3 1 5: 8 4 1 ( -3)
 
12. D.Žandov 4 0 3 1 1: 4 4 1 ( -3)
 
13. Ostrov B 4 1 1 2 7: 15 4   ( -2)
 
14. Jáchymov 4 0 0 4 7: 17 0   ( -6)

TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Trstěnice 3 2 1 0 13: 4 8 1 ( 4)
 
2. St.Chodovská 3 2 1 0 10: 4 8 1 ( 4)
 
3. Březová B 3 2 1 0 11: 6 8 1 ( 1)
 
4. Studánka 3 2 0 1 7: 6 6   ( 0)
 
5. Loket 3 1 2 0 5: 4 5   ( 2)
 
6. Kr.Poříčí B 3 1 1 1 4: 4 5 1 ( 1)
 
7. Hazlov 3 1 1 1 7: 5 4   ( 1)
 
8. D.Žandov 3 0 3 0 1: 1 4 1 ( -3)
 
9. Ostrov B 3 1 1 1 6: 9 4   ( 1)
 
10. Sedlec 3 1 0 2 6: 8 3   ( -3)
 
11. Habartov 3 0 2 1 3: 6 3 1 ( -4)
 
12. Merklín 3 1 0 2 4: 9 3   ( -3)
 
13. Vojkovice 3 0 1 2 5: 7 2 1 ( -2)
 
14. Jáchymov 3 0 0 3 5: 14 0   ( -6)
 

  TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Trstěnice 2 2 0 0 11: 2 6   ( 6)
 
2. St.Chodovská 2 1 1 0 7: 2 5 1 ( 1)
 
3. Březová B 2 1 1 0 5: 4 5 1 ( 1)
 
4. Hazlov 2 1 1 0 6: 3 4   ( 1)
 
5. Loket 2 1 1 0 5: 4 4   ( 1)
 
6. Sedlec 2 1 0 1 4: 2 3   ( -3)
 
7. Studánka 2 1 0 1 5: 5 3   ( 0)
 
8. Ostrov B 2 1 0 1 4: 7 3   ( 0)
 
9. Merklín 2 1 0 1 3: 7 3   ( 0)
 
10. D.Žandov 2 0 2 0 1: 1 2   ( -1)
 
11. Kr.Poříčí B 2 0 1 1 2: 3 2 1 ( -2)
 
12. Habartov 2 0 1 1 2: 5 2 1 ( -2)
 
13. Vojkovice 2 0 0 2 4: 6 0   ( -3)
 
14. Jáchymov 2 0 0 2 3: 11 0   ( -3)

TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 24 21 1 2 81: 20 64   ( 28)
 
2. Hroznětín 24 16 3 5 69: 30 51   ( 15)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 24 13 3 8 64: 50 42   ( 6)
 
4. Ostrov B 24 12 3 9 64: 50 39   ( 3)
 
5. D.Žandov 24 10 5 9 42: 47 35   ( -1)
 
6. Sedlec 24 10 3 11 55: 56 33   ( -3)
 
7. Merklín 24 10 3 11 55: 67 33   ( -3)
 
8. Jáchymov 24 10 2 12 43: 52 32   ( -4)
 
9. Studánka 24 9 4 11 55: 51 31   ( -5)
 
10. Luby 24 9 2 13 49: 55 29   ( -7)
 
11. Drmoul 24 6 6 12 30: 50 24   (-12)
 
12. Plesná 24 5 5 14 42: 66 20   (-16)
 
13. Teplá 24 4 2 18 27: 82 14   (-22)

 

 

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 23 20 1 2 74: 20 61   ( 28)
 
2. Hroznětín 24 16 3 5 69: 30 51   ( 15)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 23 13 3 7 62: 47 42   ( 6)
 
4. Ostrov B 22 12 3 7 60: 42 39   ( 3)
 
5. Sedlec 23 10 3 10 55: 49 33   ( -3)
 
6. D.Žandov 23 9 5 9 39: 46 32   ( -1)
 
7. Merklín 22 9 3 10 49: 61 30   ( -3)
 
8. Jáchymov 22 9 2 11 39: 47 29   ( -4)
 
9. Studánka 23 8 4 11 52: 49 28   ( -5)
 
10. Drmoul 23 6 6 11 29: 48 24   (-12)
 
11. Luby 22 7 2 13 39: 53 23   ( -7)
 
12. Plesná 23 4 5 14 39: 65 17   (-16)
 
13. Teplá 23 4 2 17 27: 76 14   (-22

  TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 20 17 1 2 59: 18 52   ( 22)
 
2. Hroznětín 21 15 2 4 66: 25 47   ( 17)
 
3. Ostrov B 20 11 3 6 56: 37 36   ( 6)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 20 11 3 6 55: 38 36   ( 6)
 
5. D.Žandov 20 9 4 7 39: 43 31   ( 1)
 
6. Sedlec 20 9 2 9 49: 46 29   ( 2)
 
7. Jáchymov 21 8 2 11 37: 47 26   ( -7)
 
8. Studánka 20 7 3 10 49: 45 24   ( -6)
 
9. Merklín 20 7 3 10 45: 59 24   ( -6)
 
10. Drmoul 21 5 6 10 26: 42 21   (-12)
 
11. Luby 20 6 2 12 34: 49 20   (-10)
 
12. Plesná 20 4 5 11 31: 51 17   (-16)
 
13. Teplá 21 4 2 15 26: 72 14   (-16)

 

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 18 15 1 2 50: 17 46   ( 19)
 
2. Hroznětín 19 13 2 4 59: 24 41   ( 14)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 18 11 2 5 51: 30 35   ( 8)
 
4. Ostrov B 18 10 2 6 52: 34 32   ( 5)
 
5. D.Žandov 18 8 3 7 34: 42 27   ( 0)
 
6. Sedlec 18 8 2 8 45: 43 26   ( 2)
 
7. Jáchymov 19 8 2 9 33: 41 26   ( -4)
 
8. Studánka 19 6 3 10 45: 42 21   ( -6)
 
9. Merklín 18 6 3 9 39: 53 21   ( -6)
 
10. Drmoul 19 5 5 9 24: 36 20   (-10)
 
11. Luby 19 6 2 11 33: 46 20   (-10)
 
12. Plesná 18 4 4 10 28: 46 16   (-14)
 
13. Teplá 19 4 1 14 25: 64 13  

(-14

 

  TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 18 15 1 2 50: 17 46   ( 19)
 
2. Hroznětín 18 12 2 4 56: 22 38   ( 14)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 18 11 2 5 51: 30 35   ( 8)
 
4. Ostrov B 18 10 2 6 52: 34 32   ( 5)
 
5. D.Žandov 18 8 3 7 34: 42 27   ( 0)
 
6. Jáchymov 18 8 2 8 31: 38 26   ( -4)
 
7. Sedlec 17 7 2 8 42: 42 23   ( -1)
 
8. Studánka 19 6 3 10 45: 42 21   ( -6)
 
9. Merklín 18 6 3 9 39: 53 21   ( -6)
 
10. Drmoul 19 5 5 9 24: 36 20   (-10)
 
11. Luby 19 6 2 11 33: 46 20   (-10)
 
12. Plesná 18 4 4 10 28: 46 16   (-14)
 
13. Teplá 18 4 1 13 24: 61 13   (-11)

TABULKA

 

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 19 16 1 2 54: 19 49   ( 22)
 
2. Hroznětín 17 13 2 2 56: 15 41   ( 14)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 19 12 2 5 56: 29 38   ( 8)
 
4. Ostrov B 19 10 2 7 59: 36 32   ( 5)
 
5. Jáchymov 18 9 2 7 33: 36 29   ( -1)
 
6. Merklín 19 8 2 9 54: 53 26   ( -1)
 
7. D.Žandov 17 8 2 7 33: 43 26   ( 5)
 
8. Studánka 19 7 2 10 46: 41 23   ( -7)
 
9. Sedlec 17 7 2 8 39: 41 23   ( -1)
 
10. Luby 18 7 1 10 32: 42 22   ( -5)
 
11. Drmoul 18 4 4 10 22: 37 16   (-11)
 
12. Plesná 18 4 3 11 27: 45 15   (-15)
 
13. Teplá 17 4 1 12 23: 56 13   (-11)
 
14. Oloví 17 4 0 13 18: 59 12   (-15)

TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 18 15 1 2 51: 18 46   ( 19)
 
2. Hroznětín 16 12 2 2 53: 13 38   ( 14)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 18 11 2 5 48: 28 35   ( 8)
 
4. Ostrov B 17 10 1 6 59: 34 31   ( 4)
 
5. Jáchymov 17 8 2 7 29: 33 26   ( -1)
 
6. D.Žandov 17 8 2 7 33: 43 26   ( 5)
 
7. Sedlec 16 7 2 7 37: 38 23   ( -1)
 
8. Merklín 18 7 2 9 51: 53 23   ( -4)
 
9. Luby 17 7 1 9 31: 34 22   ( -5)
 
10. Studánka 17 6 2 9 43: 38 20   ( -4)
 
11. Drmoul 17 4 3 10 22: 37 15   ( -9)
 
12. Plesná 17 4 3 10 24: 41 15   (-15)
 
13. Teplá 16 4 1 11 23: 53 13   ( -8)
 
14. Oloví 17 4 0 13 18: 59 12   (-15)

TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 17 14 1 2 49: 17 43   ( 16)
 
2. Hroznětín 15 12 1 2 53: 13 37   ( 13)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 17 11 1 5 48: 28 34   ( 10)
 
4. Ostrov B 16 9 1 6 54: 33 28   ( 4)
 
5. Jáchymov 16 8 2 6 27: 29 26   ( -1)
 
6. D.Žandov 16 7 2 7 30: 41 23   ( 5)
 
7. Studánka 16 6 2 8 41: 35 20   ( -4)
 
8. Merklín 17 6 2 9 47: 51 20   ( -4)
 
9. Sedlec 15 6 2 7 32: 36 20   ( -1)
 
10. Luby 15 6 1 8 26: 31 19   ( -2)
 
11. Teplá 14 4 1 9 22: 45 13   ( -8)
 
12. Drmoul 15 3 3 9 17: 32 12   ( -9)
 
13. Plesná 15 3 3 9 20: 37 12   (-15)
 
14. Oloví 16 4 0 12 18: 56 12   (-15)

  TABULKA

 

 

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bochov 16 13 1 2 46: 16 40   ( 16)
 
2. Hroznětín 14 11 1 2 50: 11 34   ( 13)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 16 10 1 5 47: 28 31   ( 7)
 
4. Jáchymov 15 8 2 5 27: 24 26   ( 2)
 
5. Ostrov B 15 8 1 6 49: 33 25   ( 1)
 
6. D.Žandov 15 7 2 6 29: 38 23   ( 5)
 
7. Sedlec 15 6 2 7 32: 36 20   ( -1)
 
8. Studánka 15 6 1 8 40: 34 19   ( -2)
 
9. Luby 14 6 1 7 24: 28 19   ( -2)
 
10. Merklín 16 5 2 9 37: 51 17   ( -7)
 
11. Teplá 14 4 1 9 22: 45 13   ( -8)
 
12. Drmoul 14 3 3 8 17: 31 12   ( -6)
 
13. Oloví 15 4 0 11 18: 46 12   (-12)
 
14. Plesná 14 3 2 9 19: 36 11   (-16)

  TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 13 10 1 2 47: 9 31   ( 13)
 
2. Bochov 13 10 1 2 34: 14 31   ( 10)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 13 8 1 4 34: 23 25   ( 7)
 
4. Ostrov B 13 7 1 5 37: 28 22   ( 4)
 
5. Sedlec 13 6 2 5 30: 28 20   ( 5)
 
6. Jáchymov 13 6 2 5 19: 20 20   ( -1)
 
7. Luby 13 6 1 6 24: 26 19   ( 1)
 
8. D.Žandov 13 6 1 6 25: 36 19   ( 1)
 
9. Studánka 13 5 1 7 34: 28 16   ( -5)
 
10. Merklín 13 4 1 8 30: 43 13   ( -5)
 
11. Teplá 13 4 1 8 22: 40 13   ( -8)
 
12. Drmoul 13 3 3 7 15: 28 12   ( -6)
 
13. Oloví 13 4 0 9 16: 31 12   (-12)
 
14. Plesná 13 3 2 8 19: 32 11   (-13)

 

 

 TABULKA

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 12 10 1 1 47: 8 31   ( 13)
 
2. Bochov 12 9 1 2 31: 12 28   ( 10)
 
3. Ostrov B 12 7 1 4 37: 26 22   ( 4)
 
4. Kr.Poříčí B 12 7 1 4 31: 22 22   ( 4)
 
5. Sedlec 12 5 2 5 27: 26 17   ( 2)
 
6. Jáchymov 12 5 2 5 17: 19 17   ( -4)
 
7. Luby 12 5 1 6 22: 26 16   ( 1)
 
8. D.Žandov 12 5 1 6 24: 36 16   ( 1)
 
9. Studánka 12 4 1 7 23: 28 13   ( -5)
 
10. Teplá 12 4 1 7 22: 29 13   ( -8)
 
11. Merklín 12 4 1 7 28: 40 13   ( -2)
 
12. Drmoul 12 3 3 6 13: 25 12   ( -6)
 
13. Oloví 12 4 0 8 15: 29 12   ( -9)
 
14. Plesná 12 3 2 7 18: 29 11   (-10)

 

 

 TABULKa

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 11 9 1 1 44: 8 28   ( 10)
 
2. Bochov 11 8 1 2 29: 12 25   ( 10)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 11 7 1 3 31: 20 22   ( 4)
 
4. Ostrov B 11 6 1 4 32: 26 19   ( 1)
 
5. Sedlec 11 5 2 4 27: 25 17   ( 2)
 
6. Jáchymov 11 5 1 5 16: 18 16   ( -2)
 
7. Studánka 11 4 1 6 23: 25 13   ( -2)
 
8. Luby 11 4 1 6 18: 25 13   ( 1)
 
9. Merklín 11 4 1 6 27: 36 13   ( -2)
 
10. D.Žandov 11 4 1 6 23: 36 13   ( 1)
 
11. Teplá 11 4 0 7 21: 28 12   ( -9)
 
12. Drmoul 11 3 3 5 12: 23 12   ( -6)
 
13. Plesná 11 3 2 6 18: 24 11   ( -7)
 
14. Oloví 11 3 0 8 13: 28 9   ( -9)

  TABULKA

 

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 10 8 1 1 41: 8 25   ( 10)
 
2. Bochov 10 8 1 1 29: 9 25   ( 10)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 10 6 1 3 26: 17 19   ( 4)
 
4. Ostrov B 10 5 1 4 24: 24 16   ( 1)
 
5. Sedlec 10 4 2 4 24: 25 14   ( -1)
 
6. Merklín 10 4 1 5 25: 28 13   ( -2)
 
7. Jáchymov 10 4 1 5 11: 15 13   ( -2)
 
8. Luby 10 4 1 5 15: 20 13   ( 1)
 
9. D.Žandov 10 4 1 5 20: 31 13   ( 1)
 
10. Studánka 10 4 0 6 21: 23 12   ( -3)
 
11. Plesná 10 3 2 5 18: 21 11   ( -4)
 
12. Drmoul 10 3 2 5 10: 21 11   ( -4)
 
13. Teplá 10 3 0 7 17: 28 9   ( -9)
 
14. Oloví 10 3 0 7 13: 24 9   ( -9)

 

Rk.

Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 9 8 0 1 39: 6 24   ( 12)
 
2. Bochov 9 7 1 1 26: 8 22   ( 7)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 9 5 1 3 21: 17 16   ( 4)
 
4. Ostrov B 9 5 0 4 22: 22 15   ( 0)
 
5. Merklín 9 4 1 4 25: 23 13   ( -2)
 
6. Sedlec 9 4 1 4 22: 23 13   ( 1)
 
7. Jáchymov 9 4 1 4 10: 13 13   ( 1)
 
8. D.Žandov 9 4 1 4 20: 29 13   ( 1)
 
9. Plesná 9 3 1 5 16: 19 10   ( -5)
 
10. Luby 9 3 1 5 14: 20 10   ( -2)
 
11. Studánka 9 3 0 6 19: 22 9   ( -6)
 
12. Teplá 9 3 0 6 16: 25 9   ( -6)
 
13. Oloví 9 3 0 6 13: 23 9   ( -6)
                                                                                                       
14. Drmoul 9 2 2 5 8: 21 8   ( -4)

 

 

O8.10.2012

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 8 7 0 1 33: 5 21   ( 9)
 
2. Bochov 8 6 1 1 24: 8 19   ( 7)
 
3. Kr.Poříčí B 8 5 1 2 19: 12 16   ( 4)
 
4. Merklín 8 4 1 3 24: 17 13   ( 1)
 
5. Sedlec 8 4 1 3 20: 17 13   ( 1)
 
6. Jáchymov 8 4 1 3 10: 11 13   ( 1)
 
7. Ostrov B 8 4 0 4 17: 20 12   ( 0)
 
8. D.Žandov 8 3 1 4 17: 29 10   ( 1)
 
9. Plesná 8 3 0 5 16: 19 9   ( -3)
 
10. Teplá 8 3 0 5 16: 22 9   ( -6)
 
11. Oloví 8 3 0 5 12: 20 9   ( -6)
 
12. Luby 8 2 1 5 8: 18 7   ( -2)
 
13. Drmoul 8 2 1 5 8: 21 7   ( -5)
 
14. Studánka 8 2 0 6 16: 21 6   ( -

 

 

 

 

01.10.2012

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 7 6 0 1 30: 4 18   ( 9)
 
2. Bochov 7 5 1 1 20: 6 16   ( 4)
 
3. Merklín 7 4 1 2 23: 14 13   ( 1)
 
4. Sedlec 7 4 1 2 18: 11 13   ( 1)
 
5. Kr.Poříčí B 7 4 1 2 13: 10 13   ( 4)
 
6. Jáchymov 7 4 1 2 9: 9 13   ( 4)
 
7. Ostrov B 7 4 0 3 16: 17 12   ( 0)
 
8. Plesná 7 3 0 4 14: 16 9   ( -3)
 
9. Oloví 7 3 0 4 10: 16 9   ( -3)
 
10. D.Žandov 7 2 1 4 15: 28 7   ( -2)
 
11. Studánka 7 2 0 5 16: 20 6   ( -3)
 
12. Teplá 7 2 0 5 13: 20 6   ( -6)
 
13. Luby 7 1 1 5 7: 18 4   ( -5)
 
14. Drmoul 7 1 1 5 5: 20 4   ( -5)

     

24.09.2012

 
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hroznětín 6 5 0 1 25: 3 15   ( 6)
 
2. Sedlec 6 4 1 1 17: 6 13   ( 4)
 
3. Bochov 6 4 1 1 16: 5 13   ( 4)
 
4. Jáchymov 6 4 1 1 8: 5 13   ( 4)
 
5. Kr.Poříčí B 6 4 0 2 12: 9 12   ( 3)
 
6. Merklín 6 3 1 2 18: 12 10   ( 1)
 
7. Ostrov B 6 3 0 3 11: 15 9   ( 0)
 
8. Oloví 6 3 0 3 8: 13 9   ( 0)
 
9. Studánka 6 2 0 4 15: 16 6   ( -3)
 
10. Teplá 6 2 0 4 11: 15 6   ( -6)
 
11. Plesná 6 2 0 4 10: 15 6   ( -3)
 
12. Drmoul 6 1 1 4 3: 15 4   ( -5)
 
13. D.Žandov 6 1 1 4 12: 26 4   ( -5)
 
14. Luby 6 1 0 5 6: 17 3   ( -3)

 

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 16 12 3 1 41: 17 39 ( 15)
 
2. Žlutice 16 9 2 5 45: 22 29 ( 5)
 
3. D.Rychnov 16 9 1 6 24: 19 28 ( 4)
 
4. Chyše 16 8 3 5 39: 29 27 ( 3)
 
5. Nová Role 16 8 3 5 28: 26 27 ( 3)
 
6. Lipová 16 7 3 6 41: 32 24 ( 0)
 
7. FC Cheb 16 7 2 7 41: 42 23 ( -1)
 
8. Habartov 16 6 4 6 23: 19 22 ( -2)
 
9. Rotava 16 6 2 8 34: 39 20 ( -4)
 
10. Lomnice 16 5 4 7 24: 25 19 ( -5)
 
11. St. Role B 16 5 3 8 23: 35 18 ( -6)
 
12. Dalovice 16 5 2 9 22: 35 17 ( -7)
 
13. Jáchymov 16 4 2 10 14: 38 14 (-10)
 
14. Bečov 16 3 2 11 18: 39 11 (-13)

 

 

03.04.11 

 

 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 15 11 3 1 38: 16 36 ( 12)
 
2. Chyše 15 8 3 4 39: 27 27 ( 3)
 
3. D.Rychnov 15 9 0 6 24: 19 27 ( 3)
 
4. Žlutice 15 8 2 5 38: 21 26 ( 2)
 
5. Nová Role 15 8 2 5 28: 26 26 ( 5)
 
6. Lipová 15 6 3 6 37: 31 21 ( 0)
 
7. Rotava 15 6 2 7 32: 34 20 ( -4)
 
8. FC Cheb 15 6 2 7 36: 40 20 ( -1)
 
9. Habartov 15 5 4 6 21: 19 19 ( -2)
 
10. St. Role B 15 5 3 7 22: 31 18 ( -6)
 
11. Dalovice 15 5 2 8 22: 34 17 ( -7)
 
12. Lomnice 15 4 4 7 23: 25 16 ( -5)
 
13. Jáchymov 15 4 2 9 13: 31 14 ( -7)
 
14. Bečov 15 3 2 10 17: 36 11 (-10)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 16 12 3 1 41: 17 39 ( 15)
 
2. Žlutice 16 9 2 5 45: 22 29 ( 5)
 
3. D.Rychnov 16 9 1 6 24: 19 28 ( 4)
 
4. Chyše 16 8 3 5 39: 29 27 ( 3)
 
5. Nová Role 16 8 3 5 28: 26 27 ( 3)
 
6. Lipová 16 7 3 6 41: 32 24 ( 0)
 
7. FC Cheb 16 7 2 7 41: 42 23 ( -1)
 
8. Habartov 16 6 4 6 23: 19 22 ( -2)
 
9. Rotava 16 6 2 8 34: 39 20 ( -4)
 
10. Lomnice 16 5 4 7 24: 25 19 ( -5)
 
11. St. Role B 16 5 3 8 23: 35 18 ( -6)
 
12. Dalovice 16 5 2 9 22: 35 17 ( -7)
 
13. Jáchymov 16 4 2 10 14: 38 14 (-10)
 
14. Bečov 16 3 2 11 18: 39 11 (-13)
  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 16 12 3 1 41: 17 39 ( 15)
 
2. Žlutice 16 9 2 5 45: 22 29 ( 5)
 
3. D.Rychnov 16 9 1 6 24: 19 28 ( 4)
 
4. Chyše 16 8 3 5 39: 29 27 ( 3)
 
5. Nová Role 16 8 3 5 28: 26 27 ( 3)
 
6. Lipová 16 7 3 6 41: 32 24 ( 0)
 
7. FC Cheb 16 7 2 7 41: 42 23 ( -1)
 
8. Habartov 16 6 4 6 23: 19 22 ( -2)
 
9. Rotava 16 6 2 8 34: 39 20 ( -4)
 
10. Lomnice 16 5 4 7 24: 25 19 ( -5)
 
11. St. Role B 16 5 3 8 23: 35 18 ( -6)
 
12. Dalovice 16 5 2 9 22: 35 17 ( -7)
 
13. Jáchymov 16 4 2 10 14: 38 14 (-10)
 
14. Bečov 16 3 2 11 18: 39 11 (-13)

 

 01.11.10

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 12 9 2 1 28: 11 29 ( 11)
 
2. Nová Role 12 7 1 4 24: 20 22 ( 4)
 
3. Lipová 12 6 3 3 34: 24 21 ( 3)
 
4. Chyše 12 6 3 3 32: 24 21 ( 0)
 
5. FC Cheb 12 6 2 4 32: 29 20 ( 2)
 
6. D.Rychnov 12 6 0 6 17: 16 18 ( 0)
 
7. Žlutice 12 5 2 5 30: 20 17 ( -1)
 
8. Lomnice 12 4 4 4 21: 19 16 ( -2)
 
9. Habartov 12 4 3 5 17: 16 15 ( -3)
 
10. Rotava 12 4 2 6 25: 28 14 ( -4)
 
11. St. Role B 12 4 2 6 17: 25 14 ( -4)
 
12. Dalovice 12 3 2 7 16: 29 11 ( -7)
 
13. Jáchymov 12 3 1 8 10: 25 10 ( -8)
 
14. Bečov 12 3 1 8 15: 32 10 ( -5)

     25.10.10

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 11 8 2 1 27: 11 26 ( 8)
 
2. FC Cheb 11 6 2 3 29: 25 20 ( 5)
 
3. Nová Role 11 6 1 4 22: 20 19 ( 1)
 
4. Lipová 11 5 3 3 32: 24 18 ( 3)
 
5. Chyše 11 5 3 3 29: 23 18 ( 0)
 
6. D.Rychnov 11 6 0 5 17: 13 18 ( 0)
 
7. Lomnice 11 4 4 3 21: 17 16 ( 1)
 
8. Habartov 11 4 3 4 17: 15 15 ( 0)
 
9. Žlutice 11 4 2 5 26: 17 14 ( -4)
 
10. Rotava 11 3 2 6 22: 28 11 ( -4)
 
11. St. Role B 11 3 2 6 14: 24 11 ( -4)
 
12. Dalovice 11 3 2 6 15: 26 11 ( -7)
 
13. Jáchymov 11 3 1 7 10: 23 10 ( -8)
 
14. Bečov 11 3 1 7 14: 29 10 ( -5)

 

      

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 9 6 2 1 20: 11 20 ( 5)
 
2. FC Cheb 9 5 2 2 24: 18 17 ( 5)
 
3. Nová Role 9 5 1 3 21: 15 16 ( 1)
 
4. D.Rychnov 9 5 0 4 15: 10 15 ( 0)
 
5. Lipová 9 4 2 3 25: 22 14 ( 2)
 
6. Chyše 9 3 3 3 24: 21 12 ( -3)
 
7. Lomnice 9 3 3 3 15: 14 12 ( -3)
 
8. Habartov 9 3 3 3 14: 14 12 ( 0)
 
9. Žlutice 9 3 2 4 21: 13 11 ( -4)
 
10. Rotava 9 3 2 4 20: 22 11 ( -1)
 
11. St. Role B 9 3 2 4 13: 20 11 ( -1)
 
12. Jáchymov 9 3 1 5 8: 15 10 ( -5)
 
13. Dalovice 9 2 2 5 12: 24 8 ( -4)
 
14. Bečov 9 2 1 6 12: 25 7 ( -5)

     03.10.10

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. H.Slavkov 8 6 2 0 20: 7 20 ( 8)
 
2. FC Cheb 8 5 1 2 22: 16 16 ( 4)
 
3. Nová Role 8 5 0 3 19: 13 15 ( 3)
 
4. D.Rychnov 8 5 0 3 14: 8 15 ( 3)
 
5. Lomnice 8 3 2 3 14: 13 11 ( -1)
 
6. Lipová 8 3 2 3 21: 21 11 ( -1)
 
7. Habartov 8 3 2 3 13: 13 11 ( -1)
 
8. Rotava 8 3 2 3 19: 20 11 ( -1)
 
9. St. Role B 8 3 2 3 12: 13 11 ( -1)
 
10. Chyše 8 2 3 3 20: 21 9 ( -6)
 
11. Žlutice 8 2 2 4 14: 12 8 ( -4)
 
12. Jáchymov 8 2 1 5 6: 14 7 ( -5)
 
13. Bečov 8 2 1 5 11: 21 7 ( -2)
 
14. Dalovice 8 1 2 5 10: 23 5 ( -7)