TABULKA K 11.04.2011

 

 

 

 

 TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov B 12 10 1 1 45: 20 31 ( 10)
 
2. Sedlec B 12 9 1 2 48: 14 28 ( 10)
 
3. Štědrá 11 9 1 1 31: 6 28 ( 10)
 
4. Bochov B 12 9 1 2 37: 20 28 ( 13)
 
5. Stružná 11 6 0 5 26: 15 18 ( 0)
 
6. Kr.Údolí 12 4 3 5 28: 31 15 ( -3)
 
7. Otročín 12 4 3 5 25: 28 15 ( -3)
 
8. Valeč 12 3 1 8 17: 34 10 ( -8)
 
9. Pernink B 12 1 3 8 27: 36 6 (-15)
 
10. Údrč 12 2 0 10 15: 60 6 ( -9)
 
11. Ol.Vrata 12 0 2 10 16: 51 2 (-13)

03.04.11

 

TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Jáchymov B 11 9 1 1 43: 19 28 ( 7)
 
2. Sedlec B 11 9 0 2 46: 12 27 ( 9)
 
3. Štědrá 10 8 1 1 30: 6 25 ( 7)
 
4. Bochov B 11 8 1 2 34: 18 25 ( 13)
 
5. Stružná 11 6 0 5 26: 15 18 ( 0)
 
6. Otročín 11 4 3 4 23: 25 15 ( -3)
 
7. Kr.Údolí 11 3 3 5 25: 29 12 ( -6)
 
8. Valeč 11 3 1 7 15: 31 10 ( -5)
 
9. Pernink B 11 1 3 7 27: 35 6 (-12)
 
10. Údrč 11 2 0 9 14: 58 6 ( -6)
 
11. Ol.Vrata 11 0 1 10 14: 49 1 (-11)

 

 

 25.10.10

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Štědrá 9 8 1 0 29: 4 25 ( 7)
 
2. Jáchymov B 9 7 1 1 34: 18 22 ( 4)
 
3. Sedlec B 9 7 0 2 37: 9 21 ( 6)
 
4. Bochov B 9 7 0 2 30: 15 21 ( 12)
 
5. Stružná 9 5 0 4 22: 13 15 ( -3)
 
6. Otročín 9 3 3 3 22: 23 12 ( 0)
 
7. Kr.Údolí 8 2 1 5 17: 22 7 ( -5)
 
8. Valeč 9 2 1 6 12: 23 7 ( -5)
 
9. Údrč 9 2 0 7 11: 50 6 ( 0)
 
10. Pernink B 9 1 2 6 22: 26 5 (-10)
 
11. Ol.Vrata 9 0 1 8 14: 47 1 (-11)

    

18.10.10

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Štědrá 8 7 1 0 28: 4 22 ( 7)
 
2. Bochov B 8 7 0 1 30: 14 21 ( 12)
 
3. Jáchymov B 8 6 1 1 29: 15 19 ( 4)
 
4. Sedlec B 8 6 0 2 34: 9 18 ( 6)
 
5. Stružná 8 5 0 3 22: 11 15 ( 0)
 
6. Otročín 8 2 3 3 20: 23 9 ( -3)
 
7. Kr.Údolí 7 2 1 4 14: 17 7 ( -5)
 
8. Valeč 8 2 1 5 12: 20 7 ( -5)
 
9. Údrč 8 2 0 6 11: 39 6 ( 0)
 
10. Pernink B 8 0 2 6 11: 26 2 (-10)
 
11. Ol.Vrata 9 0 1 8 14: 47 1 (-11)

 

 

 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Bochov B 6 6 0 0 23: 7 18 ( 12)
 
2. Štědrá 6 5 1 0 22: 2 16 ( 4)
 
3. Jáchymov B 6 4 1 1 21: 10 13 ( 1)
 
4. Sedlec B 6 4 0 2 20: 9 12 ( 3)
 
5. Stružná 6 4 0 2 19: 8 12 ( 0)
 
6. Otročín 6 2 3 1 19: 13 9 ( 0)
 
7. Kr.Údolí 5 2 1 2 12: 11 7 ( -2)
 
8. Valeč 7 1 1 5 8: 18 4 ( -5)
 
9. Údrč 7 1 0 6 8: 37 3 ( -3)
 
10. Pernink B 6 0 2 4 8: 15 2 ( -7)
 
11. Ol.Vrata 7 0 1 6 8: 38 1 ( -8)

 

 

 

26.9.10   

Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
 
1. Bochov B 5 5 0 0 15: 5 15 ( 9)
 
2. Štědrá 4 4 0 0 17: 0 12 ( 3)
 
3. Jáchymov B 4 3 0 1 16: 7 9 ( 0)
 
4. Stružná 4 3 0 1 11: 4 9 ( 0)
 
5. Otročín 5 2 2 1 18: 12 8 ( 2)
 
6. Kr.Údolí 4 2 1 1 11: 7 7 ( 1)
 
7. Sedlec B 3 2 0 1 12: 5 6 ( 0)
 
8. Pernink B 4 0 1 3 7: 11 1 ( -5)
 
9. Valeč 5 0 1 4 3: 13 1 ( -5)
 
10. Ol.Vrata 5 0 1 4 6: 26 1 ( -5)
 
11. Údrč 5 0 0 5 2: 28 0 ( -3)