výsledky k 11.04.11 

03.04.11 

 

  

A3A - IV. třída

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A1301 Otročín Ol.Vrata 1:0 (0:0) 300  
Branky: Vaňousek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: Baxa Kamil, Jonáš Lukáš - Hamberger Tomáš, Hataš Martin, Psotný Milan
 
A3A1303 Jáchymov B Valeč 7:1 (5:0)    
Branky: Phung Quang Duc 4, Micanka Jan, Mrázek Milan, Hron Miloš - Šindelář Antonín; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav
 
A3A1302 Kr.Údolí Bochov B 2:2 (1:2) 50  
Branky: Michalec Martin, Kříž Jiří - Vonšovský Miroslav, Šulek Milan; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: Podskoč Martin, Slabý Josef - Otáhal Radek, Škoda Jan, Vonšovský Roman
 
A3A1304 Údrč Stružná 0:3 (0:1) 40  
Branky: Cibulka Jiří, Brančík Štefan, Brančík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Jiří; ŽK: Gallšneider Josef, Plášil Jiří, Adamický Josef - Gašper Radek, Dotzauer Josef; ČK: Gallšneider Josef - 0
 
A3A1306 Sedlec B Pernink B 4:0 (1:0) 20  
Branky: Kozel Oldřich 2, Budil Jan, Osten Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řáda Josef; ŽK: Vyskočil Jan - Mitterpach Miroslav

25.10.2010

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A1003 Sedlec B Valeč 3:0 (3:0) 20  
Branky: Osten Jiří 2, Vála Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Horvát Petr
 
A3A1006 Jáchymov B Kr.Údolí 5:3 (4:1) 40  
Branky: Červenka Jaroslav, Hynek Jiří, Otiepka Martin, Giňa František, Hron Tomáš - Olejník Pavel 2, Korunka Milan; Rozhodčí: Řáda Josef; ŽK: Červenka Jaroslav, Hynek Jiří - Bůžek David, Olejník Ondřej, Olejník Vlastimil, Kolena Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Bůžek David
 
A3A1002 Pernink B Údrč 11:0 (8:0) 30  
Branky: Janda Jan 5, Mitterpach Miroslav 2, Benedikt Jiří 2, Bystřický Marcel, Kunst Karel; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef
 
A3A1004 Štědrá Bochov B 1:0 (1:0) 25  
Branky: Kopelent Václav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Vošta Tomáš, Karnoll Radovan - Rendla Antonín, Brabenec Jiří; ČK: Vošta Tomáš, Sekerák Petr - Heimerle Martin
 
A3A1005 Stružná Otročín 0:2 (0:0) 39  
Branky: Herold Ladislav, Beníšek Filip; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Cibulka Jiří, Poprocký Tomáš- 0

    

18.10.10

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A0901 Jáchymov B Ol.Vrata 6:4 (3:3)    
Branky: Kuru Marián 2, Botoš Robert 2, Kusovský Roman, Hron Tomáš - Hataš Martin 2, Psotný Milan, Hamberger Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Laik
 
A3A0902 Kr.Údolí Stružná 1:2 (1:1) 20  
Branky: Kolena Tomáš - Dotzauer Bedřich, Zbojan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Michalec Martin, Podskoč Martin - Zbojan Lukáš, Forgo Aleš, Vicaň Juraj, Cibulka Jiří
 
A3A0903 Otročín Štědrá 1:2 (1:2) 20  
Branky: Kroupa Aleš - Karnoll Radovan, Vošta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Červený Jaroslav, Veselý Tomáš - Karnoll Radovan, Sekerák Petr
 
A3A0904 Bochov B Sedlec B 0:6 (0:4)    
Branky: Osten Jiří 3, Budil Jan 2, Vála Bedřich; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel
 
A3A0905 Valeč Pernink B 4:2 (3:1)    
Branky: Karas Marek 3, Valchař Štěpán - Šípek Miroslav, Pokorný Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: 2:2

11.10.10

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A0804 Sedlec B Otročín 8:0 (1:0) 30  
Branky: Osten Jiří 5, Kozel Oldřich 2, Budil Jan; Rozhodčí: Doležal Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kroupa Aleš
 
A3A0801 Ol.Vrata Údrč 2:3 (0:2) 20  
Branky: Hamberger Tomáš, Karban Josef - Gallšneider Josef 2, Lávo Martin; Rozhodčí: Horvát Petr; ŽK: Častvan Pavel, Psotný Milan - Lavo Petr, Chytka Martin, Fous Vladimír
 
A3A0803 Pernink B Bochov B 1:7 (0:3) 50  
Branky: Mitterpach Miroslav - Vonšovský Miroslav 2, Macháček Ivo 2, Vonšovský Jakub, Pacinda Kamil, Dočkal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: 0 - Vonšovský Miroslav, Dvořák Radek
 
A3A0805 Štědrá Kr.Údolí 4:1 (3:0) 30  
Branky: Karnoll Radovan, Babic Petr, Kopelent Václav, Krúpa Filip - Olejník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Michalec Martin, Kolena Tomáš
 
A3A0806 Stružná Jáchymov B 1:2 (0:1) 37  
Branky: Vicaň Juraj - Červenka Jaroslav, Horváth Viktor; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Dotzauer Bedřich, Synek Martin, Poprocký Tomáš - Červenka Jaroslav, Giňa František, Hynek Jiří

03.10.10

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A0206 Pernink B Sedlec B 0:3 (0:1)    
Branky: Budil Jan, Gonda Josef, Osten Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Osten Jiří
 
A3A0702 Jáchymov B Štědrá 2:2 (1:0)    
Branky: Otiepka Martin, Botoš Robert - Vošta Tomáš, Sekerák Petr; Rozhodčí: Řáda Josef; ŽK: Otiepka Martin, Hynek Jiří - Vošta Tomáš
 
A3A0701 Stružná Ol.Vrata 8:1 (3:0)    
Branky: Poprocký Tomáš 4, Cibulka Jiří, Gašper Radek, Šťovíček Josef, Hlavatý Jan - Karban Josef; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Kozler Václav - Hataš Martin, Ozóm Aleš
 
A3A0703 Kr.Údolí Sedlec B 1:4 (1:3)    
Branky: Korunka Milan - Budil Jan 2, Vála Vladimír, Vála Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert, Dvořák Jiří, Doležal Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:1
 
A3A0704 Otročín Pernink B 1:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Vaňousek Tomáš - Tuháček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří, Doležal Jaroslav, Botoš Robert; ŽK: 2:2
 
A3A0706 Valeč Údrč 1:4 (1:3)    
Branky: Karas Marek - Granec Ladislav, Chytka Martin, Gallšneider Josef, Fous Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Jiří; ŽK: 1:2

 

 

26.9.10

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A0605 Sedlec B Jáchymov B 1:3 (1:3) 20  
Branky: Osten Milan - Kuru Marián, Otiepka Martin, Giňa František; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Vyskočil Jan- 0
 
A3A0601 Ol.Vrata Valeč 1:4 (0:1) 20  
Branky: Karban Josef - Kubišta Milan 2, Karas Marek, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Vostrý Tomáš, Hataš Martin - Štuksa Jiří
 
A3A0602 Údrč Bochov B 2:8 (0:5) 25  
Branky: Tomka Josef, Gallšneider Josef - Vonšovský Jakub 3, Macháček Ivo 2, Vonšovský Miroslav, Machala František, Rendla Antonín; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Vonšovský Roman
 
A3A0606 Štědrá Stružná 3:0 (2:0) 20  
Branky: Karnoll Radovan, Vošta Tomáš, Špiroch Marek; Rozhodčí: Zázvorka Jiří; ŽK: Vošta Tomáš, Kašpárek Miloslav - Synek Martin, Šťovíček Miroslav, Hlavatý Jan
 
A3A0206 Pernink B Sedlec B 0:3 (0:1)    
Branky: Budil Jan, Gonda Josef, Osten Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Osten Jiří